«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Amphipoea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-11)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Odd Hallaråker (2007-08-22)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Odd Hallaråker (2007-08-18)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Gimre (2006-08-26)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-24)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-24)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-24)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-21)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-21)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-21)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-20)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-20)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-19)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-17)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-20)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-08-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-30)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-16)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-23)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-25)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Terje Bøhler (2007-08-18)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-18)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-12)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-19)
Zanclognatha lunalis (Jubilee Fan-foot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-11)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-26)
Chersotis cuprea Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-22)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-21)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-15)