«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-01)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-08)
Mesotype parallelolineata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-23)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-25)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-15)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-14)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-31)
Amphipyra perflua Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-16)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-13)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-03)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-12)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Bjørn Berg (2007-08-13)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-10)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-08-24)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Kjell Tore Vosland (2007-08-28)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-08)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-08)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-17)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-29)
Eilema lutarella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-06)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-18)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-04)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-07)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-19)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-26)
Amphipoea sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-08-23)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-20)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) (2007-08-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-10)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-22)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-31)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-17)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-30)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-16)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-31)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-30)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-18)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-07)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-30)