«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-11)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Øystein Lyngmo (2009-08-29)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-29)
Chersotis cuprea Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Dysstroma latefasciata Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-23)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-23)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-28)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-28)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-18)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-18)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-31)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesapamea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-31)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Opigena polygona Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Opigena polygona Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)