«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-12)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-30)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-27)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-09-25)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-28)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-28)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-28)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-27)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-27)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-26)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-27)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-27)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-27)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-26)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-09-25)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)