Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) a (2007-07-23)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) a (2007-07-23)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-24)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-07)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-07)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-17)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-20)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-20)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-20)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)