Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Dysstroma latefasciata Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-09)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-13)
Dysstroma latefasciata Svein Bekkum (2009-08-13)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-13)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-12)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-08)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-10)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-10)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-09)
Dysstroma latefasciata Svein Bekkum (2009-08-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-09)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-09)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-09)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-09)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-09)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-08)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-06)
Perizoma bifaciata (Barred Rivulet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-07)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-07)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-06)
Eupithecia sinuosaria Svein Bekkum (2009-08-06)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-05)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-05)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-05)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-05)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-07)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-02)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-02)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-02)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-04)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-01)