Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-03)
Mesotype parallelolineata Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-03)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-02)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Pål Mølnvik (2008-08-02)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Dag O. Bollingmo (2007-08-01)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-04)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Elin Stasviken Sperstad (2007-08-14)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Rolf Mjøs (2005-08-11)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-03)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-03)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2006-08-25)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-10)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-05)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-05)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-01)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-01)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-01)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-01)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-11)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-12)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-17)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-16)