Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-21)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-31)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Rune Voie (2009-08-29)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-28)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Dysstroma latefasciata Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-23)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-28)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-18)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-28)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-29)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-29)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-29)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-28)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-28)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-28)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-26)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-26)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-26)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-23)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-02)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-02)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-25)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)