«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-08)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Apamea rubrirena Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) (2007-08-02)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Apamea rubrirena Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Apamea rubrirena Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)