«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-06)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-12)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-25)
Xestia speciosa Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-19)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-21)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-31)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Rune Voie (2009-08-29)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-08-28)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Rune Voie (2009-08-28)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Grønning (2009-08-29)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) John Grønning (2009-08-29)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Xestia speciosa Arild Breistøl (2009-08-12)