Larentiinae
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-28)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-28)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2005-07-02)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-07-01)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-10)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-08)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-10)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-08)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-07-17)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-31)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-28)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-21)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-18)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-30)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-23)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-05)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)