Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-23)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-23)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-23)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-23)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-23)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-23)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-23)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-23)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-23)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-23)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Rune Voie (2009-10-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-10-21)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-10-20)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-10-19)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-10-17)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Rune Voie (2009-09-16)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Rune Voie (2009-10-16)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-19)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-19)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-19)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-19)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-19)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-12)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-10-18)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-17)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-10-15)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-10-15)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2009-10-15)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-10-15)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2009-10-12)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-14)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-13)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-12)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-12)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-12)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-11)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-11)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-10-11)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-10-09)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-10-02)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-10-04)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-10-01)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-10-04)
Chesias legatella (The Streak) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-10-09)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Marte Oldervoll (2008-10-27)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) (2008-10-13)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-10-13)