«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-02)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-14)
Epirrita sp. Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
Epirrita sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-10-12)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-11)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) (2007-10-11)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-10)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Epirrita sp. Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-04)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-13)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-13)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-12)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-19)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-10)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-10)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-08)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-02)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-08)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-08)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-08)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-10-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) (2007-10-07)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-07)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-03)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-04)