«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-27)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-22)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-28)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-29)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-29)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-28)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-27)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Welsch Clearwing) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Caradrina selini Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Xestia ashworthii (Ashworth's Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) John Grønning (2009-06-30)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Grønning (2009-06-30)
Idaea serpentata Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)