Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Aslak Nedregård (2007-05-12)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar) Even Mjaaland (2009-05-21)
Lythria cruentaria Even Mjaaland (2010-05-12)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-28)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-28)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-28)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2008-05-03)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2008-05-03)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2008-06-05)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-24)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-24)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-17)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-05-18)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-05-05)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) (2009-05-22)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-26)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-31)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-18)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-21)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-21)
Anticollix sparsata Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-30)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-29)
Xanthorhoe biriviata (Balsam Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-30)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-31)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-31)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-31)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-30)
Lythria cruentaria Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-31)
Lythria cruentaria Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-31)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-31)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-31)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-31)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-31)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-31)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-31)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-31)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-31)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-31)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-31)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-30)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-30)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-30)
Eupithecia subfuscata Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-29)