Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-05)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-07)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-06)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-03)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-03)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-23)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-21)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-12)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-12)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-12)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-05)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-05)
Cyclophora punctaria (Maiden's Blush) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-24)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-13)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-07)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-07)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-05-28)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-05-04)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-05-16)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-05-24)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-05-30)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-05)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-06)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-11)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-07)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-18)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-08)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-19)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-20)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-19)