«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-25)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-17)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-22)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-18)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-18)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-26)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-05)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Lasionycta proxima Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Mats Carlin (2009-06-06)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Mats Carlin (2009-06-06)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Mats Carlin (2009-06-06)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Mats Carlin (2009-06-06)
Cyclophora pendularia (Dingy Mocha) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-07)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-07)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-30)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-11)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-27)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-24)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-26)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-15)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-07)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Anticollix sparsata Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-06-16)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Marte Falkenberg (2009-06-22)
Yezognophos vittaria Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-26)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-25)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-25)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-21)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-28)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-29)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-29)