Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Ipimorpha subtusa Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Mesapamea didyma (Lesser Common Rustic) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-08-08)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-05)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-03)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-18)
Xestia speciosa Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-12)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-09)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-07)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-11)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-15)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-02)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-06)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-25)
Xestia speciosa Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Rune Voie (2009-08-02)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)