Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-27)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-24)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-27)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-27)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-06)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-27)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-27)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-15)
Autographa buraetica Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-10-29)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-16)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-20)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-17)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-18)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-18)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-19)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Bodil Udstuen (2006-07-28)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Bodil Udstuen (2006-07-28)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Bodil Udstuen (2006-07-26)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-29)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-29)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-27)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-08)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-19)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-19)