Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-13)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-13)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-16)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-16)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-12)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-15)
Mniotype satura Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-01)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-12)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-11)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-10)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-10)
Ammoconia caecimacula Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-08)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-09)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-05)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-07)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-07)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-05)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-05)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-02)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-30)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-02)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-19)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-01)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-01)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2006-09-30)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2006-09-30)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2006-09-02)