«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-30)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2007-09-29)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) John Grønning (2007-09-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-29)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-29)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-29)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Gimre (2007-09-17)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond Gimre (2007-09-17)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-24)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-25)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-08)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Gimre (2007-09-21)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Trond Gimre (2007-09-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond Gimre (2007-09-18)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-23)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-22)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-07)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-22)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-07)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Per Inge Værnesbranden (2007-09-22)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-21)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-21)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-19)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-20)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-20)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-19)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Bjarne B L Andersen (2007-09-12)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-17)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-13)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-13)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-13)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-16)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-16)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-12)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-14)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-15)
Mniotype satura Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-01)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-08)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-12)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-06)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-11)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-11)