«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-10)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-10)
Ammoconia caecimacula Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-09)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-06)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-05)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-01)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-08)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Reidar Haugan (2007-09-07)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-07)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-07)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-07)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-07)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-07)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-05)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-05)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2007-09-02)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-17)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-04)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-30)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-02)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-03)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-19)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-16)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-14)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-01)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-01)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2006-09-30)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2006-09-30)