Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-19)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-05-17)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-16)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-16)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-14)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-14)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-14)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-14)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-13)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-13)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-12)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-12)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-12)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-12)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-10)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-10)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-10)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-06)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-04)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-05)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Egil Frantzen (2009-05-02)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-04)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-04)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)