Larentiinae
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-28)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-16)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-28)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-28)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-07-24)
Pasiphila debiliata Rune Voie (2009-07-26)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-24)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-24)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-24)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-26)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-27)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-25)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Rune Voie (2009-07-23)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-20)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-19)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-23)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-07-22)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Pasiphila debiliata Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-19)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Rune Voie (2009-07-20)
Dysstroma latefasciata Rune Voie (2009-07-20)