Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-07)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-07)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-22)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-16)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-16)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-18)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-01)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-01)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-28)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-28)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-27)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Apamea illyria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-22)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-05)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)