Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-13)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-10)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-10)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-09)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-09)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-08)
Deltote uncula (Silver Hook) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-06)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-07)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) (2008-06-04)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-04)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-03)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-02)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)