Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-25)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-25)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Grønning (2009-06-24)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) John Grønning
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) John Grønning (2009-06-25)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-25)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-23)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-21)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-20)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-19)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-19)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-19)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-16)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-16)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-16)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-13)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-13)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-14)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-13)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Grønning (2009-06-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Grønning (2009-06-12)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-12)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-09)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-11)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-10)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-10)