«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-17)
Mesapamea didyma (Lesser Common Rustic) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-08-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-03)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-18)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-30)
Xestia speciosa Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-12)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-09)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-29)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-07)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-16)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-16)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-11)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-03)
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-03)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-15)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-02)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-06)