«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Frode Falkenberg
Elachista adscitella Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Elachista adscitella Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Egil Frantzen (2009-08-26)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-21)
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-21)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Dichrorampha sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Rune Voie (2009-08-28)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-09)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Acleris comariana/laterana Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-25)
Acleris effractana/emargana Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Yponomeuta sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-31)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-29)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-28)