Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-25)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-24)
Nonagria typhae (Bulrush Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-23)
Nonagria typhae (Bulrush Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-23)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-15)
Nonagria typhae (Bulrush Wainscot) Egil Frantzen (2009-09-12)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-20)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-20)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-20)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) John Grønning (2009-09-01)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) John Grønning (2009-09-06)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) John Grønning (2009-09-17)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2009-09-16)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-16)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-16)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)