«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-05-24)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-24)
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-24)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-24)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) (2009-05-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-23)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-23)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-23)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-23)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-22)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-22)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Anarta colletti Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-05-21)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-21)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-21)