«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2009-05-10)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2009-05-10)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-20)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-20)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-20)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-20)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2009-05-20)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-19)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-05-17)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Apamea illyria Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Apamea illyria Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-17)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-17)