Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-29)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-29)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-29)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) John Grønning (2009-06-28)
Pasiphila debiliata John Grønning (2009-06-27)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-24)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-24)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-24)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-26)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-25)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-06-21)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Jodis putata Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-23)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-23)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-23)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-20)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-20)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-19)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-19)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-18)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-20)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-22)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-19)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-22)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-21)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-21)
Scopula immorata (Lewes Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-20)
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-20)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)