Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-20)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-19)
Syngrapha diasema Svein Bekkum (2009-07-22)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-22)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-21)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Mesapamea sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-19)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-19)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Rune Voie (2009-07-21)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Rune Voie (2009-07-21)