Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-26)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-25)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-24)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-22)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-22)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-20)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-24)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-24)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-23)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-24)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-24)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-24)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Epirrita sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-21)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-21)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-20)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-12)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-09-08)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-08)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-09)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-02)