Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-09-17)
Epirrita sp. Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-24)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-24)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-21)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-22)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-22)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Bjørn Berg (2009-09-20)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-09-19)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Egil Frantzen (2009-09-12)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-18)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-17)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-16)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-16)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)