«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Acrobasis advenella Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Ypsolopha horridella (Dark Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-07)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-03)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-23)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-08-02)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Aglossa pinguinalis (Large Tabby) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-08-23)
Aglossa pinguinalis (Large Tabby) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-04)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-08-21)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-10)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Sciota hostilis Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-11)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-07)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-13)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-14)
Acleris comariana (Strawberry Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-09)
Catoptria permutatella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-03)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-05)
Acleris effractana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-24)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-01)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-23)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-11)
Metaxmeste schrankiana Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-24)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-22)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-19)