«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Yponomeutidae indet. (Ermine moths) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-25)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-25)
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-12)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-25)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-07-24)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-07-24)
Caryocolum marmorea Alf Tore Mjøs
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-20)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-19)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-19)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Rune Voie (2009-07-22)
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) Rune Voie (2009-07-22)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-22)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-21)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Grey Tortrix) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-16)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-17)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-20)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-20)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-20)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-20)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-20)
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-20)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Rune Voie (2009-07-20)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Rune Voie (2009-07-20)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-15)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-12)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-12)