«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-26)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) (2009-07-25)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) (2009-07-25)
Hellinsia osteodactylus Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-15)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-25)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-29)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-29)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-07-30)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-28)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-30)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-30)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Apotomis infida (Rannoch Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Eana penziana Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Pterophoridae indet. (Plume moths) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-24)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Grey Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-28)
Phiaris sp. Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-16)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-28)
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-28)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-28)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-28)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Rune Voie (2009-07-26)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-24)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-24)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-24)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-24)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-24)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-24)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-24)
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-07-05)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-26)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-26)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Rune Voie (2009-07-25)
Yponomeutidae indet. (Ermine moths) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-25)