«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-12)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-12)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-11)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-11)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-11)
Eana penziana Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Paramesia gnomana Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-20)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-09)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-09)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-07)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-07)
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-06)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-18)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-06)
Apotomis infida (Rannoch Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-19)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-19)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-17)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-17)
Argyresthia ivella Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-17)
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-18)
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-18)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Agonopterix conterminella (Sallow Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-15)
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-16)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-17)
Argyresthia dilectella (Juniper Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-16)
Catoptria permutatella Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-17)
Argyresthia sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-15)
Argyresthia sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-15)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-15)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Common Rose Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-14)
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-15)