Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-19)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Rune Voie (2009-08-28)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Grønning (2009-08-29)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) John Grønning (2009-08-29)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Rune Voie (2009-08-27)
Xestia speciosa Arild Breistøl (2009-08-12)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-11)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-29)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Chersotis cuprea Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-24)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-20)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-23)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-28)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-18)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-31)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mesapamea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-03)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-31)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)
Opigena polygona Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-30)