«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Hellinsia tephradactyla John Grønning (2008-07-13)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2007-07-22)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2007-07-22)
Polopeustis altensis Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-07-02)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) John Grønning (2008-07-20)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Egil Frantzen (2007-07-07)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Clepsis rurinana Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Clepsis rurinana Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-13)
Anania fuscalis Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-13)
Loxostege ephippialis Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-22)
Phiaris schulziana Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Catoptria furcatellus Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Eana penziana Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-25)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Prochoreutis myllerana (Small Twitcher) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-24)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-24)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-24)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-12)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-12)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Udea nebulalis Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-26)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-31)