«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-01)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-19)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-02)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-05)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-05)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2005-07-02)
Paramesia gnomana Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-05)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-05)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-05)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-05)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-20)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-20)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-17)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-16)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-16)
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-19)
Phiaris schulziana Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-06)
Phiaris schulziana Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-06)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Anania terrealis Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-06)
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-12)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-12)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-07)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-07-24)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-24)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-21)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-21)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-28)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Paramesia gnomana Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)