Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Svein Bekkum (2007-10-07)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-14)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-09)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-28)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Laila Frantzen (2007-10-23)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-21)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-16)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-14)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-10)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-13)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-13)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-11)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-08)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) (2007-10-07)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-03)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-04)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-07)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-05)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-05)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-05)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-06)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-05)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-05)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-05)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-05)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-05)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-03)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-03)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-02)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-01)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-01)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-03)