«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia analoga Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Knut Øvrebø (2009-06-10)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Knut Øvrebø (2009-06-09)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-14)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Apamea illyria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-25)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-17)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-22)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-18)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-18)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-26)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-05)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)