«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Timandra griseata Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-11)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) a (2008-06-02)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) John Grønning (2008-06-13)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-13)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-13)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-13)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-13)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-13)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-10)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-11)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-10)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-06)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-10)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-09)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-09)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-09)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-08)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-08)
Deltote uncula (Silver Hook) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-06)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-07)