«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-07-31)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Rune Voie (2009-07-30)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Rune Voie (2009-07-30)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Rune Voie (2009-07-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-25)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-25)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Rune Voie (2009-07-29)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-18)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Ann Britt Ålen (2009-07-27)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-23)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-23)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-29)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-29)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-27)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-08)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-08)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-28)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-21)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-19)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Marte Falkenberg (2009-07-19)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-12)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-12)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Egil Frantzen (2009-07-12)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-26)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-26)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-29)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-24)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-31)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-31)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-15)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-15)
Autographa buraetica Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-15)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-01)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-01)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-31)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-31)