«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-04-20)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-04-29)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-03)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-20)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-15)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-15)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-28)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-13)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-30)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-29)
Epirranthis diversata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-19)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-08)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-10)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-11)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-14)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-15)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-18)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-26)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-27)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-04)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-25)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-04-24)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-04-25)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)