«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-26)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-26)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-26)
Perconia strigillaria (Grass Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-24)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-25)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-21)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-23)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-23)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-22)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-19)
Eupithecia subfuscata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-16)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-14)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-18)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-18)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Timandra griseata Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-11)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) a (2008-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)