«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Photedes fluxa (Mere Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-09)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-09)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-08)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-08)
Eilema cereola Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Epipsilia grisescens Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Epipsilia grisescens Svein Bekkum (2008-07-26)
Xestia speciosa Svein Bekkum (2008-07-25)
Xestia fennica Svein Bekkum (2008-07-23)
Syngrapha diasema Svein Bekkum (2008-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Apamea rubrirena Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-21)
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Welsch Clearwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-21)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-17)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2008-07-15)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-15)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-14)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-13)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-13)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-13)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-07-12)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)